Staff

 

STAFF PAGE


 

All RETURNING Employees Must Complete the “Cumberland Green Screen” and mail it to Brian at 290 Tuttle Road, Cumberland, ME 04021.  You cannot start before filling out this form.

Cumberland Green Screen  <<< All returning hires

2017 State and Fed w-4  <<< 2017 W-4 Forms

 


 

All NEW Applicants Must Complete the next three documents and mail them to Brian at 290 Tuttle Road, Cumberland, ME 04021.  If you are selected, we will let you know the next steps.  If you are under the age of 16, you MUST obtain a work permit from the Superintendent’s Office.

Employment Application

JPA Heath Questionaire

JPA Prep

CMCC Minor Permission

2017 State and Fed w-4

2017 I-9

2017 direct deposit

Below is a pdf file of the first schedule of the season.  Please keep in mind we are opening this Friday.  If you have any questions, please email me at bbickford@pga.com

2017 payroll change (office use only)

 


WORK SCHEDULE FOR VAL HALLA

SCHEDULE VH 2018 07 26 18

SCHEDULE VH 2018 08 09 18

 

LOOKING FOR A SUB FOR A CART ASSISTANT SHIFT?

COLBY BECKER CART ASSISTANTS 747-8632
ANDREW KLEIN CART ASSISTANTS 216-0841
PATRICK JOHNSON CART ASSISTANTS 233-4512
RYAN GAGE CART ASSISTANTS 383-9361
KEVIN GAGE CART ASSISTANTS 671-8960
JAKE MCDONALD CART ASSISTANTS 978-799-9477
JUSTIN FAIRBANKS CART ASSISTANTS 233-3605
DJ KENNEY CART ASSISTANTS 219-0438
LOUIS WALKER CART ASSISTANTS
NICK MONTNIMY CART ASSISTANTS 939-7198
BEN ROSENTHAL CART ASSISTANTS 239-9957
HENRY CLAPP CART ASSISTANTS 808-3030
GREG RYDER CART ASSISTANTS 899-7088

 


VHGA TOURNAMENTS DETAILS

2018 VHGA MEN’S TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE Revised 3-16-18